78, BARRINGTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 3HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+127.0%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+20.3%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1