Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, VICTORIA COURT, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£368,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£368,000
+13.2%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TE
← Back to All Properties