456, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4AH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+18.2%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£368,000+234.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£258,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+22.2%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+18.4%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1