Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REGAN DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+54.7%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+21.2%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£26,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2GB
← Back to All Properties