Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, SPENCER STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,188
Last Sold Price
1 December 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,188
+0.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,188
+2.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£1,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6ST
← Back to All Properties