Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KEPWICK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+70.1%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+204.8%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8HE
← Back to All Properties