Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WELLINGTON WALK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+57.0%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+63.9%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5ET
← Back to All Properties