Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.5%
Price Change
+£219,120 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+228.5%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Detached
+£219,120 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,880
Sold on 9 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties