16, KIELDER HILL, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 6TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£195,000+52.3%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+19.1%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500+81.3%
Sold on 22 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,300
Sold on 23 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1