Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAK ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.7%
Sold on 21 December 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+21.2%
Sold on 21 January 2008
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+237.5%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7AP
← Back to All Properties