Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, BERKELEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+6.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+89.7%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2HT
← Back to All Properties