Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OAKFIELD ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£379,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+337.0%
Price Change
+£293,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£379,950
+337.0%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1DN
← Back to All Properties