53, DOVER STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME16 8LF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£195,000+21.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+21.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+140.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1