Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 6DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+22.8%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£281,000
+27.7%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+99.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,432 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,568
-28.7%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Semi-Detached
-£44,432 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 6DD
← Back to All Properties