88, PICA COTTAGES, WORKINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA14 4QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,500+26.4%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+36.6%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250+136.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 4 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1