Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ASHBURTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£174,000
+0.9%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6JB
← Back to All Properties