Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, QUEENS PLACE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+25.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£319,950
+224.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£221,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5AA
← Back to All Properties