Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BEECH LODGE, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS3 9FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
+61.6%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+70.9%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 9FA
← Back to All Properties