21, ALBION STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV1 3EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-55.0%
Price Change
-£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£78,000-55.0%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 15 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1