Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+67.1%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+1.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,375 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,125
+169.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£122,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 8BQ
← Back to All Properties