Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+50.0%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+151.3%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QU
← Back to All Properties