Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICARAGE CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
-12.5%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+344.4%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,993 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,002
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5DW
← Back to All Properties