Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD WHITE LION, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK44 2RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,000
+37.2%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,500
+5.7%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+103.7%
Sold on 22 October 2009
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK44 2RA
← Back to All Properties