Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ESSENDINE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£90,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+150.2%
Sold on 3 March 2003
Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8PB
← Back to All Properties