Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LEGH STREET, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-0.6%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3NY
← Back to All Properties