Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
301, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+122.2%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 15 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SR
← Back to All Properties