Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BLACK CAT DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
-3.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+9.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
-15.3%
Sold on 8 March 2010
Terraced
-£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£283,500
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4EA
← Back to All Properties