Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, PILBROW COURT, CANBERRA CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+85.7%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,450
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2NZ
← Back to All Properties