Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VIENNA WALK, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 1UN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
-5.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000
+22.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500
+38.9%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
-41.7%
Sold on 14 March 2001
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 1UN
← Back to All Properties