Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, LICHFIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
+42.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Detached
+£74,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3BJ
← Back to All Properties