Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WYRE CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+0.4%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+15.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+136.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9PJ
← Back to All Properties