Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RISBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+64.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+35.1%
Sold on 1 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7BJ
← Back to All Properties