Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CASTLE DRIVE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+62.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 13 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7HT
← Back to All Properties