Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, VIEWPOINT, HARBOUR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+24.0%
Sold on 21 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,198 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,802
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1GX
← Back to All Properties