Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MOSGROVE CLOSE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+25.9%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+23.8%
Sold on 8 May 2012
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-4.5%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8TD
← Back to All Properties