Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, THE SILVER BIRCHES, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 7TT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+37.6%
Sold on 1 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,500
+20.4%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+61.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 15 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 7TT
← Back to All Properties