Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3JB
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.9%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+64.9%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£194,000
+35.7%
Sold on 10 February 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£143,000
-2.7%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+62.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+131.5%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3JB
← Back to All Properties