Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHAFTESBURY COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+15.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+75.7%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 4 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TZ
← Back to All Properties