Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, THE SPINNEY, 101, REDDITCH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B38 8RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£6,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,000
-12.9%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 6 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B38 8RH
← Back to All Properties