212, CROMWELL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£180,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+110.1%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
+£180,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,200+72.9%
Sold on 15 April 2003
Terraced
+£69,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1