Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HONEYLEAZE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£351,000
+48.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,950
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4FX
← Back to All Properties