Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£29,504 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
+13.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Detached
+£29,504 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,496
+7.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£16,496 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+16.1%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 17 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties