Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BLYTHE COURT, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 5JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
+5.2%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+76.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+20.4%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5JS
← Back to All Properties