Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MERTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£162,500
+26.5%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+185.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6AT
← Back to All Properties