Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WEST STREET, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+13.9%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+41.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WF
← Back to All Properties