Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARKSIDE PLACE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 2QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+10.1%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+12.1%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£352,500
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 2QZ
← Back to All Properties