Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties