Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BRICK KILN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+20.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+156.4%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5JZ
← Back to All Properties