Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, KELSTERN CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+18.8%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+26.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+72.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3NL
← Back to All Properties