Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£612,000
+34.5%
Sold on 2 June 2011
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+142.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 3BY
← Back to All Properties